Résultats Kids 2015

Les résultats des kids 2015

8-9 ans 2006-2007
Nom Prénom Année sexe classement
ROBERT NICOLAS 2006 M 1
FROUIN CAMILLE 2006 F 2
LE BIGOT GUILLAUME 2006 M 3
BERRIVIN ARTHUR 2007 M 4
ROUX ROMEO 2007 M 5
DAIGUSON MAXIME 2006 M 6
SILLE ALEXANDRE 2007 M 7
GILLET HELORI 2007 M 8
COSSON LISEANE 2006 F 9
CASSERON BONAMY LILA 2006 F 10
BODIN MAXIME 2006 M 11
DEYDIER PAOLYNE 2006 F 12
CHARBONNIER ETHAN 2007 M 13
GUENIER ZELIE 2006 F 14
VOISINE LILIAN 2006 M 15
RITOUET CAMILLE 2006 F 16
PLARD ZOE 2006 F 17
HENRY HUGO 2006 M 18
ROBIN MATHYS 2006 M 19
ROUSSEAU ARTHUR 2007 M 20
ESTIMA VALENTIN 2007 M 21
AUGER ALEXIS 2006 M 22
MACHADO GASPAR 2007 M 23
HERVY LIONIE 2007 F 24
VIGNAUD ADELINE 2006 F 25
CATELINA MAIA 2007 F 26
LIGEON HUGO 2006 M 27
RITOUET ELOISE 2006 F 28
AUFORT DAMIEN 2006 M 29
SANUDO CHLOE 2006 F 30
HOSTE EMMA 2007 F 31
NOURRY BAPTISTE 2007 M 32
GODFRIN GABRIELLE 2007 F 33
PANTAIS RAPHAEL 2007 M
RUAULT LUIS 2007 M
10-11 ANS 2004-2005
nom prenom année sexe classement
NOEL LUC 2004 M 1
GUIHENEUC ENZO 2005 M 2
MARIONNEAU LUCIEN 2004 M 3
CHATELAIN ENZO 2005 M 4
LARDY VINCENT 2004 M 5
DELAHAYE MAËL 2004 M 6
ROUSSEAU MARTIN 2004 M 7
ESNAULT AYMEN 2005 M 8
ROUSSIASSE MAXIME 2004 M 9
BERNARD ALEXIS 2005 M 10
BODIN VALENTIN 2004 M 11
GUENIER NINO 2004 M 12
FONTAINE NOLAN 2005 M 13
GOUESMEL JULIETTE 2004 F 14
FONTAINE EWEN 2005 M 15
HENNECART GAEL 2005 M 16
GRATADOU CARLA 2005 F 17
CHARBONNIER ENZO 2005 M 18
DRILLOT MANON 2005 F 19
MONCELET HUGO 2004 M 20
LE FOLL ANTONIN 2004 M 21
MALZIS JULES 2004 F 22
LEGERET NOLAN 2005 M 23
PIVRON MATI 2005 M 24
NICOLAS LUCAS 2005 M 25
GAUTRET CLEMENT 2004 M 26
CHEMINEAU CORALIE 2004 F 27
CASSEGRAIN THALIA 2004 F 28
ALLAUME LENNY 2005 M 29
PIOTET LALY 2004 F 30
CHARBONNIER ANOUK 2004 F 31
BELMONT MAYLIS 2004 F 32
ROGUET JULIE 2004 F 33
MARIONNEAU LAURE 2005 F 34
LENESTOUR JONATHAN 2004 M 35
BARRERE LOUNA 2005 M
BERRIVIN QUENTIN 2005 M
PANTAIS EMMA 2005 F
benjamin (e)2002/2003
nom prenom année sexe classement
GUIHENEUC LEO 2003 M 1
ESNAULT ISHAQ 2003 M 2
COUE ARMAND 2003 M 3
PRESELIN ROMEO 2003 M 4
ROBERT THEO 2003 M 5
FOULON JADE 2002 F 6
GUILLET DORIAN 2003 M 7
HENRY PAUL 2002 M 8
LANGLADE MORGANE 2003 F 9
JOUIN LOLA 2002 F 10
MARTIN TIPHAINE 2002 F 11
MARTIN AMBRINE 2003 F 12
AUGER CLARISSE 2002 F 13
VIGNAUD LUDIVINE 2002 F 14
DURAND AMELIA 2003 F 15
minime fille & garçon 2000/2001
nom prenom année sexe classement
CADEAU ARTHUR 2000 M 1
CHARBONNIER THEO 2001 M 2
MINGOT ADRIEN 2001 M 3
COUE THEO 2000 M 4
MARTIN GUILLAUME 2000 M 5
GANDUBERT VICTORINE 2001 F 1
ROUSSEAU MARION 2000 F 2
CHATELAIN MARGAUX 2001 F 3
LIGERET HUGO 2001 M